Apartamento Em Cabo Frio
| Wi-Fi | Air conditioning | Pets Pets allowed |
The spacious Apartamento Em Cabo Frio features a prime location a 25-minute walk from the Handicraft Market and hosts up to 6 guests. Wi-Fi and a private parking lot are also available at this apartment.
The 100 m² apartment lies 2.1 km from Praca das Aguas. It takes 25 minutes to get to the centre of Cabo Frio on foot. Apartamento Em Cabo Frio is located a 5-minute ride from Dunas Beach.
This property comprises a full kitchen for self-catering. Fast access to Cabo Frio International airport within 5 km is provided.
Facilities
General
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- Pets allowed
Activities and relaxation
- BBQ facilities
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Mini-bar
- Washing machine
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What popular attractions are close to this spacious Apartamento Em Cabo Frio?
Guests of this spacious Apartamento Em Cabo Frio can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Handicraft Market, placed a 25-minute walk away. Other sights are Praca das Aguas (2.1 km) as well as Praia das Dunas (1.7 km). - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at this spacious Apartamento Em Cabo Frio?
Guests of this spacious Apartamento Em Cabo Frio can check in from 12:00, and check out until 12:00. - ❓
What are the best restaurants around Apartamento Em Cabo Frio?
Guests staying at Apartamento Em Cabo Frio have the privilege of choosing from a variety of renowned nearby restaurants. One of the top recommendations is bar Kantinho Bar, which has earned a remarkable 8/10 rating from customers. Additionally, pizzeria Bonna Cheff Pizzaria is a popular choice, with a high 8 rating. - ❓
Can we bring our pets to this apartment?
Yes, pets are allowed at this apartment. - ❓
Does the apartment come with a kitchen?
Yes, the apartment provides an equipped kitchen. - ❓
What is the size of this spacious Apartamento Em Cabo Frio exactly?
This spacious Apartamento Em Cabo Frio consists of 100 square meters.